DZHI - DZH International | Singapore Market Overview: Singapore Index 
logo
Market Summary
STI
-0.2%
3,230.36 (-5.33)
Gainers383
Losers87
Unchange55
Volume (Mil)1,781
Value (SGD Mil)1,938
 Last%
SPDR S&P500 US$271.000 13.43
SPDR DJIA US$224.370 6.45
XT S&P500 US$51.550 3.04
XT MSJAP US$53.980 2.38
GLD US$155.780 1.99
 Last%
XT S&P500 US$51.550 6.39
SPDR S&P500 US$271.000 5.17
XT MSJAP US$53.980 4.60
SPDR DJIA US$224.370 2.96
GLD US$155.780 1.29
 Last%
XT NIFTY US$106.750 -2.93
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101142.170 -0.89
XT S&P 500 -1X US$13.960 -0.87
DLC SG5XSHORTMSG2007141.565 -0.46
DLC SG5XSHORT SIA0.940 -0.28
 Last%
DLC SG5XSHORT CITYDEV0.192 -53.17
ATLANTIC NAV0.030 -44.44
DLC SG5XSHORT AREIT0.067 -40.18
DLC SG5XSHORT GALAXY0.075 -37.50
DLC SG5XSHORTAAC A0.320 -35.35
Performance (%)
LastChg%MTDQTDYTD
KLCI1,369.9228.232.10 0.010.01-0.14
FTSTI3,230.36-5.33-0.16 0.300.300.00
SETI1,214.9576.116.68 0.080.08-0.23
AUST. ORD5,301.30-22.30-0.42 0.040.04-0.22
NIKKEI 22518,950.18373.882.01 0.000.00-0.20
TWII9,996.39177.651.81 0.030.03-0.17
View All
 
LastChg%
E-Mini S&P 500 I2,639.00-5.50-0.21
E-Mini Nasdaq 108,009.75-20.00-0.25
S & P 500 Index 2,730.3085.703.24
CBOT Mini DJ Ind22,458.00-30.00-0.13
FTSE China A50 Index13,445.00185.001.40
SGX MSCI Indonesia Index6,370.0050.000.79
SGX CNX Nifty Index11,233.0066.000.59
MSCI India Index0.000.000.00
SGX Nikkei 225 Index21,240.00260.001.24
SGX Mini Nikkei 225 Index0.000.000.00
MSCI Taiwan Index426.004.901.16
View All
 
LastChg%
Gold Futures C11,682.90-11.00-0.65
Copper Futures C12.2540.041.65
Silver Futures C115.3150.150.96
Light Sweet Crude Oil Futures C124.09-1.99-7.63
NY Harbor ULSD Futures C11.027-0.02-1.77
Henry Hub Natural Gas Futures C11.8940.169.42
Palladium Futures C10.000.000.00
PLC10.000.000.00
View All